These are the winners

Every 6pm, the daily draws are done and winners are selected and paid N50, 000.00!

Lottery Date Telephone
1 Jessica Nnamani 08188704228
2 Murphy Idehen 08032272136
3 Ode Faith Vincent 08148647494
4 Emmanuel Onuada 08166496496
5 Juliet Amaka Anya 081626552110
6 Ability Endurance 07031244757
7 Louis Amos 08069342596
8 Memunat Adullahi 08060775714
9 Chukwunyerenwu Anulika 08039461271
10 Ogbonnaya Uchechi 08132295984
11 XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
12 XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
13 XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
14 XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
15 XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
16 XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX